P. 140 SEGAMAT: Datuk Seri Dr. S. Subramaniam (BN)

N. 01 BULOH KASAP: Datuk Zahari Sarip (BN)

N. 02 JEMENTAH: Chiam Yok Meng (BN)

 

P. 141 SEKIJANG: Datuk Haji Ayub Rahmat (BN)

N. 03 PEMANIS: Hoo Siaw Lee (BN)

N. 04 KEMELAH: Anuar Bin Abd Manap (BN)
 

P. 142 LABIS: Datuk Chua Tee Yong (BN)

N. 05 TENANG: Mohd Azahar Bin Ibrahim (BN)

N. 06 BEKOK: Tan Chong (BN)

 

P. 143 PAGOH: Ismail Mohamed (BN)

N. 07 BUKIT KEPONG: Mohd Noor Taib (BN)

N. 08 BUKIT PASIR: Datuk Noriah Mahat (BN)

 

P. 144 LEDANG: Datuk Hamim Samuri (BN)

N. 09 GAMBIR: Datuk M. Asojan Muniyandy (BN)

N. 10 TANGKAK: Goh Tee Tee (BN)

N. 11 SEROM: Datuk Rahim Talib (BN)

 

P. 145 BAKRI: Koh Chon Chai (BN)

N. 12 BENTAYAN: Lee Kim Heng (BN)

N. 13 SIMPANG JERAM: Mohd Radzi Md Amin (BN)

N. 14 BUKIT NANING: Datuk Hassan Johari (BN)

 

P. 146 MUAR: Datuk Razali Ibrahim (BN)

N. 15 MAHARANI: Dato Ashari Sharif (BN)

N. 16 SUNGAI BALANG: Zaiton Ismail (BN)

 

P. 147 PARIT SULONG: Datuk Dr. Noraini Ahmad (BN)

N. 17 SEMERAH: Mohd. Ismail Roslan (BN)

N. 18 SRI MEDAN: Datuk Zulkurnain Kamisan (BN)

 

P. 148 AYER HITAM: Datuk Dr. Wee ka Siong (BN)

N. 19 YONG PENG: Ling Tian Soon (BN)

N. 20 SEMARANG: Datuk Samsolbari Jamalio (BN)

 

P. 149 SRI GADING: Datuk Abd. Aziz Kaprawi (BN)

N. 21 PARIT YAANI: Soh Lip Yan (BN)

N. 22 PARIT RAJA: Norashidah Ramli (BN)

 

P. 150 BATU PAHAT: Halizah Abdullah (BN)

N. 23 PENGGARAM: Kang Beng Kuan (BN)

N. 24 SENGGARANG: Zaidi Jaffar (BN)

N. 25 RENGIT: Ayub Jamil (BN)

 

P. 151 SIMPANG RENGGAM: Datuk Liang Teck Meng (BN)

N. 26 MACHAP: Abd Taib Abu Bakar (BN)

N. 27 LAYANG-LAYANG: Datuk Onn Hafiz Ghazi (BN)

 

P. 152 KLUANG: Datuk Gan Peng Siew (BN)

N. 28 MENGKIBOL: Chin Sim Lai (BN)

N. 29 MAHKOTA: Datuk Md. Jais Sarday (BN)

 

P. 153 SEMBRONG: Datuk Seri Hishammuddin Tun Hussein (BN)

N. 30 PALOH: Teoh Yap Kun (BN)

N. 31 KAHANG: Datuk R. Vidyanathan (BN)

 

P. 154 MERSING: Datuk Dr. Abd. Latif Ahmad (BN)

N. 32 ENDAU: Alwiyah Talib (BN)

N. 33 TENGGAROH: K. Raven Kumar (BN)

 

P. 155 TENGGARA: Datuk Dr. Adham Baba (BN)

N. 34 PANTI: Hahasrin Hashim (BN)

N. 35 PASIR RAJA: Rashidah Ismail (BN)

 

P. 156 KOTA TINGGI: Datuk Halimah Mohamed Sadique (BN)

N. 36 SEDILI: Rasman Ithnain (BN)

N. 37 JOHOR LAMA: Roslaily Jahari (BN)

 

P. 157 PENGERANG: Datuk Seri Azalina Othman (BN)

N. 38 PENAWAR: Datuk Sharifah Azizah Syed Zain (BN)

N. 39 TANJUNG SURAT: Datuk Syed Sis Syed A. Rahman (BN)

 

P. 158 TEBRAU: Datuk Dr. Hou Kok Chung (BN)

N. 40 TIRAM: Datuk Maulizan Bujang (BN)

N. 41 PUTERI WANGSA: Abdul Aziz (BN)

 

P. 159 PASIR GUDANG: Datuk Seri Mohamed Khaled Nordin (BN)

N. 42 JOHOR JAYA:  Datuk Tan Cher Puk (BN)

N. 43 PERMAS: Datuk Seri Mohamed Khaled Nordin (BN)

 

P. 160 JOHOR BAHRU: Tan Sri Shahrir Ab. Samad (BN)

N. 44 LARKIN: Datuk Yahya Jaafar (BN)

N. 45 STULANG: Ang Boon Heng (BN)

 

P. 161 PULAI: Datuk Nur Jazlan Mohamed (BN)

N. 46 PERLING: Wong You Fong (BN)

N. 47 KEMPAS: Datuk Ramli Bohani (BN)

 

P. 162 ISKANDAR PUTERI: Datuk Jason Teoh Sew Hock (BN)

N. 48 SKUDAI: Datuk S. Kanan (BN)

N. 49 KOTA ISKANDAR: Khairi Abd Malik (BN)

 

P. 163 KULAI: Tang Nai Soon (BN)

N. 50 BUKIT PERMAI: Ali Mazat (BN)

N. 51 BUKIT BATU: Teo Lee Ho (BN)

N. 52 SENAI: Shen Poh Kuan (BN)

 

P. 164 PONTIAN: Datuk Ahmad Maslan (BN)

N. 53 BENUT: Datuk Hasni Mohammad (BN)

N. 54 PULAI SEBATANG: Datuk Tee Siew Kiong (BN)

 

P. 165 TANJUNG PIAI: Datuk Wee Jeck Seng (BN)

N. 55 PEKAN NENAS: Tan Eng Meng (BN)

N. 56 KUKUP: Datuk Mohd. Othman Yusof (BN)

- UTUSAN ONLINE